.
Senegal flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Podor

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Podor. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Podor with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,3135,166
BustAfghanistan 8,0565,006
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,1055,036
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,5065,286
FarahAfghanistan 7,8394,871
GardizAfghanistan 8,4655,260
GhazniAfghanistan 8,3925,215
HeratAfghanistan 7,8154,856
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,4355,242
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,5595,319
KabulAfghanistan 8,4445,247
KandaharAfghanistan 8,1965,093
KhostAfghanistan 8,5365,304
KunduzAfghanistan 8,3755,204
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,0204,984
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,2235,110
North SalangAfghanistan 8,4105,226
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,8864,900
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,0935,029
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,1765,081
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,8294,865
ShkoderAlbania 4,3262,688
TiranaAlbania 4,3022,673
VloreAlbania 4,2332,630
AdrarAlgeria 1,9621,219
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,8551,774
AlgiersAlgeria 2,8601,777
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,1671,968
BatnaAlgeria 2,9871,856
BecharAlgeria 2,0901,299
BejaiaAlgeria 2,9741,848
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,9831,232
BiskraAlgeria 2,8791,789
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,5561,588
ChlefAlgeria 2,7031,680
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,0461,893
DjanetAlgeria 2,6741,662
DjelfaAlgeria 2,7001,678
El GoleaAlgeria 2,3781,477
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,8681,782
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,5721,598
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,7041,680
In AmenasAlgeria 2,8181,751
In SalahAlgeria 2,1451,333
MilianaAlgeria 2,7641,717
OranAlgeria 2,5431,580
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,8981,179
SkikdaAlgeria 3,1081,931
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,2361,389
TebessaAlgeria 3,0921,921
TimimounAlgeria 2,0911,299
TindoufAlgeria 1,410876
TouggourtAlgeria 2,7871,732
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,40910,818
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,4637,123
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,2712,033
HuamboAngola 4,7002,921
LuandaAngola 4,2002,610
LuenaAngola 4,9673,086
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,6232,873
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,6255,981
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,5935,962
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,6105,972
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,0075,597
ByrdAntarctica 12,1107,525
DavisAntarctica 11,8457,361
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,5755,950
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,2098,208
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,3174,547
AzulArgentina 7,5774,708
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,8774,895
BarilocheArgentina 8,6445,372
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,3234,551
CeresArgentina 7,2214,487
ChamicalArgentina 7,5834,712
ChepesArgentina 7,6714,767
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7205,419
ConcordiaArgentina 7,0414,375
CórdobaArgentina 7,4904,654
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,4934,656
CorrientesArgentina 6,8094,231
EsquelArgentina 8,7585,442
EzeizaArgentina 7,3444,564
FormosaArgentina 6,6784,150
General PicoArgentina 7,7634,824
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,2114,481
JuninArgentina 7,4844,651
La PlataArgentina 7,3144,545
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0004,350
La RiojaArgentina 7,5614,698
LaboulayeArgentina 7,6254,738
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,3085,784
Las LomitasArgentina 6,7554,197
Malarg EArgentina 8,1675,075
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,4875,274
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,5274,677
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,4364,621
MendozaArgentina 7,9444,937
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,9364,931
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,9374,311
NeuquenArgentina 8,2915,152
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,5494,691
OranArgentina 6,9574,323
ParanaArgentina 7,2514,506
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,8584,261
PehuajoArgentina 7,6484,753
PergaminoArgentina 7,4124,606
PigeArgentina 7,8084,852
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,4894,654
PosadasArgentina 6,5974,100
PresidenciaArgentina 6,8944,284
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0204,984
Punta IndioArgentina 7,3054,540
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,2844,526
ReconquistaArgentina 7,0044,353
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,6164,732
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,2285,734
RivadaviaArgentina 6,9054,291
RosarioArgentina 7,3554,570
SaltaArgentina 7,1624,451
San AntonioArgentina 8,2165,106
San LuisArgentina 7,7814,835
San RafaelArgentina 8,0204,984
Santa RosaArgentina 7,8604,884
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,2564,509
SarmientoArgentina 8,8065,472
TrelewArgentina 8,4005,220
TucumanArgentina 7,2664,515
UshuaiaArgentina 9,4005,841
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,6024,724
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,3534,569
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,7424,811
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,2463,881
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,7321,698
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,68710,369
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9269,275
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,67410,361
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,54410,281
AmberleyAustralia 18,25411,343
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,56710,916
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 18,30211,373
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4759,616
CairnsAustralia 17,95811,159
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,41110,820
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6249,087
CedunaAustralia 16,42210,205
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,79111,055
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,39210,807
Cobar MoAustralia 17,46610,854
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,65210,969
Coffs HarbourAustralia 18,07111,229
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,18210,056
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,63910,340
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,31110,136
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,6867,883
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,61610,947
East SaleAustralia 17,05510,598
Esperance (po)Australia 15,3139,516
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3149,516
EssendonAustralia 16,95210,534
ForrestAustralia 15,9619,918
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,25610,723
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7159,144
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,09510,002
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0509,973
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,66110,354
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,64810,345
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,77211,044
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3399,532
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,76210,416
LavertonAustralia 16,93310,522
LearmonthAustralia 14,6589,109
LongreachAustralia 17,71911,011
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 17,71911,011
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,25111,342
Low HeadAustralia 16,78510,430
Mackay MoAustralia 18,27611,357
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,7739,802
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2329,465
MeekatharraAustralia 15,1079,387
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,95210,534
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,95010,533
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,00410,567
Mount GambierAustralia 16,67710,363
Mount IsaAustralia 17,28610,742
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,60711,562
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,46610,853
Nowra RanAustralia 17,52010,887
NuriootpaAustralia 16,75210,410
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7599,172
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,73810,401
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8069,201
Port HedlandAustralia 15,1179,394
RichmondAustralia 17,65010,968
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 18,31811,383
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,64410,964
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,65310,970
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,73910,402
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,73910,402
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,45710,848
TibooburraAustralia 17,26910,731
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 18,05811,222
WaggaAustralia 17,31510,760
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,6837,881
WilliamtownAustralia 17,78211,050
Willis Island M.O.Australia 18,40411,437
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2779,493
WoomeraAustralia 16,73510,399
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0709,986
GrazAustria 4,3752,719
InnsbruckAustria 4,1692,591
KlagenfurtAustria 4,2852,663
LinzAustria 4,3962,732
SalzburgAustria 4,2992,672
ViennaAustria 4,5182,807
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,2512,642
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,4313,996
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,6034,103
GancaAzerbaijan 6,4053,980
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,5224,053
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,4113,984
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,9623,084
LerwickUk 4,9613,083
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,5344,061
QubaAzerbaijan 6,5924,096
SakiAzerbaijan 6,4784,026
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,6174,112
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,5964,099
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,6234,116
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,4313,996
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,5514,071
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,4714,021
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,4404,002
Horta, FaialAzores 2,7741,724
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,5711,598
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,9821,853
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5124,046
MuharraqBahrain 6,8034,228
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9456,801
DhakaBangladesh 10,7666,690
CharnocksBarbados 4,7962,980
BrestBelarus 5,1933,227
GomelBelarus 5,6343,501
GrodnoBelarus 5,3083,299
MinskBelarus 5,5243,433
MogilevBelarus 5,6643,520
VitebskBelarus 5,7443,570
BrusselsBelgium 4,1672,590
D’UccleBelgium 4,1672,590
OstendeBelgium 4,1592,584
Belize CityBelize 7,7454,813
BeninBenin 2,2041,370
BohiconBenin 2,1261,321
CotonouBenin 2,2041,370
KandiBenin 2,0221,257
NatitingouBenin 1,8981,179
ParakouBenin 2,0651,283
SaveBenin 2,1171,315
BermudaBermuda 5,2763,279
La PazBolivia 6,9044,290
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5244,054
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,3542,706
FrancistownBotswana 6,2553,887
MaunBotswana 5,8423,630
TshaneBotswana 6,0343,750
AimoresBrazil 4,9303,063
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,1342,569
AltamiraBrazil 4,6502,890
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,3883,348
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4463,385
ApodiBrazil 3,5322,195
AracajuBrazil 3,9132,432
AracuaiBrazil 4,7682,963
AragarcasBrazil 5,4623,394
AraxaBrazil 5,3333,314
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,7022,301
BageBrazil 6,7784,212
BambuiBrazil 5,3023,295
BarbacenaBrazil 5,2583,267
BarbalhaBrazil 3,7802,349
BarcelosBrazil 5,6143,489
BarraBrazil 4,3762,719
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,1462,576
BarreirasBrazil 4,6022,860
BelémBrazil 4,1942,606
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,1563,204
BelterraBrazil 4,8893,038
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,3022,673
Bom JesusBrazil 6,3213,928
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,5672,838
BrasiliaBrazil 5,1103,175
BrevesBrazil 4,4012,735
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,0533,140
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,3023,295
CabroboBrazil 3,8782,410
CaceresBrazil 5,9333,687
CaetiteBrazil 4,5712,841
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,5152,184
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,9823,717
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,0823,779
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,5043,420
Campos SalesBrazil 3,8412,387
CanavieirasBrazil 4,4562,769
CaparaoBrazil 5,0723,152
CapinopolisBrazil 5,4583,392
CaratingaBrazil 5,0273,124
CaravelasBrazil 4,6592,895
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6772,906
CarolinaBrazil 4,4632,773
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,9733,712
CataguasesBrazil 5,2013,232
CatalaoBrazil 5,2973,292
CatanduvaBrazil 5,6063,484
CaxiasBrazil 3,9352,445
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,4123,985
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,3502,082
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,2523,264
ChapecoBrazil 6,3413,940
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,5833,469
CipoBrazil 4,0292,504
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,6842,911
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,0453,135
CordeiroBrazil 5,2373,255
CorrentinaBrazil 4,6862,912
CorumbaBrazil 6,1193,803
CoximBrazil 5,8543,638
CrateusBrazil 3,7272,316
CuiabaBrazil 5,7653,582
CuritibaBrazil 5,9753,713
DiamantinaBrazil 4,9903,101
DiamantinoBrazil 5,7183,553
DouradosBrazil 6,1273,808
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,3873,348
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,6104,108
EspinosaBrazil 4,6612,897
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,9811,853
FloraniaBrazil 3,4932,171
FlorestaBrazil 3,8272,378
FlorianoBrazil 4,0402,510
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,1103,797
FormosaBrazil 5,0443,134
FortalezaBrazil 3,4522,145
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,3593,952
FrancaBrazil 5,4493,386
GaranhunsBrazil 3,7012,300
GoianiaBrazil 5,2803,281
GoiasBrazil 5,2933,289
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,9303,063
GrajauBrazil 4,2712,654
GuairaBrazil 6,2233,867
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,5242,190
GuaratingaBrazil 4,5892,852
IbiriteBrazil 5,1713,213
IguatuBrazil 3,7062,303
IlheusBrazil 4,3872,726
ImperatrizBrazil 4,3482,702
IndaialBrazil 6,0953,787
IpameriBrazil 5,2773,279
IraiBrazil 6,3893,970
IreceBrazil 4,2932,668
ItaberabaBrazil 4,2892,665
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2593,268
ItaitubaBrazil 5,0753,154
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,9053,048
ItaperunaBrazil 5,1333,190
ItapevaBrazil 5,8283,622
ItirucuBrazil 4,3242,687
ItuacuBrazil 4,4572,770
IvinhemaBrazil 6,0663,769
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,8393,628
JacobinaBrazil 4,1792,597
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,4612,151
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,4332,133
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,1273,186
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,2763,278
LavrasBrazil 5,3383,317
LencoisBrazil 4,3602,709
LinharesBrazil 4,8603,020
LondrinaBrazil 5,9443,694
MacapaBrazil 4,3682,714
MacauBrazil 3,3992,112
MaceioBrazil 3,7122,307
MachadoBrazil 5,4363,378
ManausBrazil 5,4173,366
MarabaBrazil 4,4872,788
MaringaBrazil 6,0023,730
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,7712,965
Monte AzulBrazil 4,6662,900
Monte SantoBrazil 4,0312,505
MonteiroBrazil 3,6572,272
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,8813,033
Morada NovaBrazil 3,5342,196
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,2372,633
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,2703,275
ObidosBrazil 4,9093,050
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,7632,338
ParacatuBrazil 5,1403,194
ParanaBrazil 4,8603,020
ParanaguaBrazil 5,9333,687
ParanaibaBrazil 5,6593,517
ParintinsBrazil 5,0653,148
ParnaibaBrazil 3,6762,284
Passo FundoBrazil 6,4173,988
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,2253,247
PaulistanaBrazil 3,9882,478
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,8672,403
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,6402,884
PeixeBrazil 4,8813,033
PetrolinaBrazil 4,0352,507
PicosBrazil 3,9352,445
PiraiBrazil 5,3873,347
PirenopolisBrazil 5,1963,229
PompeuBrazil 5,1683,212
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,2183,864
Porto De MozBrazil 4,5752,843
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,1643,830
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0843,780
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,4844,029
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,7912,977
PosseBrazil 4,8593,019
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,6172,248
RecifeBrazil 3,5182,186
RemansoBrazil 4,1802,597
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5244,054
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,3653,334
Rio NegroBrazil 6,0673,770
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,5043,420
SalvadorBrazil 4,1952,607
Santa MariaBrazil 6,6214,114
SantaremBrazil 4,8533,016
SantosBrazil 5,6553,514
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,6003,480
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,8283,000
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,6512,269
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,2563,887
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,6094,107
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,4133,364
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8662,403
Sao MateusBrazil 4,7832,972
São PauloBrazil 5,6383,503
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,5333,439
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,5684,081
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,0992,547
SerrinhaBrazil 4,1082,553
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1383,193
SobralBrazil 3,5942,234
SoureBrazil 4,1612,586
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4782,782
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,9084,292
SurubimBrazil 3,5552,209
TaguatingaBrazil 4,7352,943
TarauacaBrazil 6,7324,183
TauaBrazil 3,7682,341
TefeBrazil 5,9013,667
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,8162,992
TeresinaBrazil 3,9042,426
TiriosBrazil 4,7622,959
TorresBrazil 6,3323,935
TracuateuaBrazil 4,0262,502
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,7813,592
TriunfoBrazil 3,7332,320
TucuruiBrazil 4,4422,760
TuriacuBrazil 3,9182,435
UaupesBrazil 5,9993,728
UbatubaBrazil 5,5323,438
UberabaBrazil 5,4193,368
VassourasBrazil 5,3513,325
VicosaBrazil 5,1553,203
VitoriaBrazil 4,9593,081
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,5232,811
Ze DocaBrazil 4,0542,519
BurgasBulgaria 4,9323,065
LomBulgaria 4,6832,910
PlevenBulgaria 4,7602,958
PlovdivBulgaria 4,7102,927
SadovoBulgaria 4,7232,935
SandanskiBulgaria 4,5702,840
SofiaBulgaria 4,6332,879
VarnaBulgaria 4,9973,105
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,521945
BurundiBurundi 5,3423,320
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,6917,886
SiemreapCambodia 12,5087,773
BatouriCameroon 3,4702,156
DoualaCameroon 3,0371,887
GarouaCameroon 3,1701,970
MamfeCameroon 2,9031,804
MarouaCameroon 3,2252,004
NgaoundereCameroon 3,2622,027
NkoundjaCameroon 3,0521,896
YaoundeCameroon 3,2192,000
YokoCameroon 3,2182,000
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,8286,107
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,7796,077
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4465,870
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0033,109
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,6024,724
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,4594,635
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,6564,758
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,1473,820
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,7566,062
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,9184,920
Banff, AbCanada 9,2895,772
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,7104,170
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,3183,304
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,1385,679
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9364,932
Blue River, BcCanada 9,4955,901
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,5574,075
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,1156,286
Brandon, MbCanada 8,2485,125
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4255,236
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,6304,120
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,0956,273
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,2582,646
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,7996,089
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,4515,251
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,1905,711
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,2895,151
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,9756,199
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,4894,032
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,7924,221
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,5314,058
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,9875,585
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,1326,296
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,2256,354
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,4863,409
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,4985,902
Chapais, QcCanada 6,4574,013
Charlo, NbCanada 5,8043,607
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,5113,424
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,5133,426
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,9676,194
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7073,547
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,6504,754
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8344,247
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,8873,658
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,8074,851
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,8735,514
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9624,326
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,8485,498
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,9044,291
Comox, BcCanada 9,9636,191
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,5755,329
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,3074,541
Coronation, AbCanada 8,9905,586
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,3615,817
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,3223,307
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2385,119
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,4025,842
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,8076,094
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2563,266
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,9574,323
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2653,893
Dryden, OnCanada 7,7344,806
Earlton, OnCanada 6,7604,201
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,0895,648
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,0715,637
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,0775,640
Edson, AbCanada 9,2625,755
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,0716,258
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,1785,082
Estevan, SkCanada 8,4745,266
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,0856,267
Eureka, NtCanada 7,8224,861
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3085,163
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,7805,456
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,8445,496
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4035,843
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,1255,670
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2085,722
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,7925,464
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,4135,850
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,0675,634
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,7593,579
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,7473,571
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6104,108
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0633,146
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,8474,876
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,9286,169
Golden, BcCanada 9,3785,828
Goose, NfCanada 5,6573,515
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9664,329
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,3485,809
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,5973,478
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,4683,398
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,0236,228
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4853,408
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,4893,411
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,7364,186
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6553,514
Harrow, OnCanada 6,9714,332
Hay River, NtCanada 8,9695,573
Hope, BcCanada 9,7556,062
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9075,535
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,8874,280
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,3895,835
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,6104,108
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,1625,072
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,9755,577
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,6295,983
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,9904,344
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,9934,345
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,5905,959
Kenora, OnCanada 7,8504,878
Kingston, OnCanada 6,4814,028
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,5265,919
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,7155,415
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,3393,939
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,3083,920
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5165,292
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,1494,443
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,6215,357
Langara, BcCanada 10,2076,343
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,3964,596
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,1525,687
London, OnCanada 6,8334,246
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,1144,421
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,2325,115
Lytton, BcCanada 9,7246,042
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,5034,663
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,4694,020
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,0095,598
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7676,069
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,0716,258
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,0005,593
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,9116,159
Moncton, NbCanada 5,6193,492
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,9583,702
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,2573,888
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,2813,903
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6345,365
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,8884,280
Morden, MbCanada 8,1235,048
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7034,166
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9013,667
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,9266,168
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5873,472
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2933,910
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2995,778
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,7605,444
North Bay, OnCanada 6,7304,182
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,4263,993
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,4253,993
Peace River, AbCanada 9,2245,732
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,6694,766
Penticton, BcCanada 9,6255,981
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,5634,078
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,6214,115
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,5534,694
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,9846,204
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,2903,287
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,0726,259
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,1275,051
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5815,332
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6295,984
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0606,252
Princeton, BcCanada 8,4025,221
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,9324,929
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1333,811
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,6586,001
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,1465,684
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,8034,849
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5675,323
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5705,326
Resolute, NtCanada 7,9324,929
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,4715,885
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2433,879
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,1913,226
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,0175,603
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,6813,530
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,1966,336
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,3414,562
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7333,562
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6735,389
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1204,424
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,1043,793
Scott, SkCanada 8,8095,474
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8813,655
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,4793,405
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,1233,805
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,4745,888
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,7344,806
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,6724,768
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,0985,654
Smithers, BcCanada 9,8476,119
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2963,291
Summerside, PeCanada 5,5693,461
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7835,458
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7915,463
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2883,286
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,8304,866
Terrace, BcCanada 9,9456,180
Teslin, YtCanada 9,8406,115
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2705,139
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,7935,464
Thompson, MbCanada 8,0454,999
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,4874,652
Timmins, OnCanada 6,9044,290
Tofino, BcCanada 10,0516,246
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,6974,161
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,7164,173
Trenton, OnCanada 6,5544,073
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,5364,683
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,3723,338
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,6145,353
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6334,122
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8756,137
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,9895,586
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,9125,538
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,9176,162
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,9516,184
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,0293,747
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,7744,209
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6566,000
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9146,161
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,8434,252
Windsor, OnCanada 6,9774,335
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,0545,005
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5125,289
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,6503,511
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8495,499
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,4035,221
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,254780
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,320820
SalCape Verde 854531
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,8932,419
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1332,568
AbecheChad 3,8462,390
FayaChad 3,6182,248
MoundouChad 3,4772,160
N’DjamenaChad 3,2632,028
AntofagastaChile 7,4994,660
AricaChile 7,2034,476
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,9875,585
ChicoChile 9,0305,611
ChillanChile 8,4185,231
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5055,285
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7194,797
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,0565,628
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2565,130
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,3104,543
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,2737,005
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,5385,927
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9454,937
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7415,431
ParronChile 8,1715,077
Puerto AysenChile 9,0185,604
Puerto MonttChile 8,7955,465
Punta ArenasChile 9,4065,845
QuinteroChile 8,1515,065
SantiagoChile 8,1255,049
SewellChile 8,1375,056
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,5975,342
ValdiviaChile 8,7035,408
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,6125,352
VallenarChile 7,8084,852
ValparaisoChile 8,1255,049
AltaiChina 9,5815,954
BeijingChina 11,9507,426
ChangchunChina 12,1687,561
ChangduChina 11,0336,856
ChangshaChina 12,4997,767
ChengduChina 11,6327,228
ChongqingChina 11,9117,402
DuianChina 10,8546,745
ErlianChina 11,4137,092
GanzhouChina 12,8287,971
GuangzhouChina 12,8697,997
HaikouChina 12,7747,938
HailarChina 11,4367,106
HamiChina 10,1846,328
HetanChina 9,3175,790
JiuquanChina 10,7066,653
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,9305,549
KashiChina 8,9175,541
KunmingChina 11,8247,347
LanzhouChina 11,3207,034
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,5726,570
NanchangChina 12,7207,904
NanjingChina 12,6987,891
NanningChina 12,4457,733
PingbianChina 12,3397,667
QingdaoChina 12,5017,768
QiqiharChina 11,8007,332
RuoqiangChina 9,9326,172
ShanghaiChina 12,9438,043
ShantouChina 13,1268,157
ShenyangChina 12,2477,610
TaiyuanChina 11,8647,372
TaoyuanChina 13,3778,313
TengchongChina 11,4417,110
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,7026,029
Xi’AnChina 11,8137,341
XichangChina 11,6377,231
YanjiChina 12,4657,746
YichangChina 12,2227,595
YinchuanChina 11,3537,055
YiningChina 9,2185,728
ZhengzhouChina 12,1367,542
ZhijiangChina 12,2927,638
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,0814,400
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,0214,363
AraucaColombia 6,1463,819
BarranquillaColombia 6,4744,023
Benito SalasColombia 6,7614,201
BogotáColombia 6,5824,090
Camilo DazaColombia 6,3113,922
El CaranoColombia 6,8134,234
Las GaviotasColombia 6,2443,880
MatecanaColombia 6,7474,193
PeralesColombia 6,6974,162
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,8303,623
Rafael NunezColombia 6,5634,078
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,1694,455
Simon BolivarColombia 6,4103,983
VanguardiaColombia 6,5434,066
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,4714,021
YariguiesColombia 6,4744,023
MoroniComoros 7,1284,429
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,4974,659
LimonCosta Rica 7,3744,582
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,5674,702
San JoseCosta Rica 7,4884,653
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,2012,611
DubrovnikCroatia 4,2572,646
SibenikCroatia 4,1792,597
SplitCroatia 4,1992,609
ZagrebCroatia 4,3242,687
CamagueyCuba 6,6004,101
CasablancaCuba 7,0274,367
HavanaCuba 7,0354,372
WillemstadCuraçao 5,8243,619
FamagustaCyprus 5,2403,256
LarnacaCyprus 5,2073,236
LimassolCyprus 5,1513,201
NicosiaCyprus 5,1833,221
BrnoCzech Republic 4,6012,859
ChebCzech Republic 4,4482,764
MosnovCzech Republic 4,7202,933
PragueCzech Republic 4,5432,823
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6732,904
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3472,701
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0752,532
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6263,496
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0073,112
CopenhagenDenmark 4,9243,060
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,0033,109
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,7472,950
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,7932,979
MarstalDenmark 4,7722,965
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,8373,006
OdenseDenmark 4,8172,993
RandersDenmark 4,8983,044
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,9833,097
StudsgårdDenmark 4,8252,998
TønderDenmark 4,7182,932
TylstrupDenmark 4,9613,083
TystofteDenmark 4,8393,007
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,0033,109
VestervigDenmark 4,8683,025
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,2693,896
Melville HallDominica 4,9453,073
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,8903,660
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,7523,574
AzuaDominican Republic 5,9023,668
BaniDominican Republic 5,8563,639
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,9383,690
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7773,590
CabreraDominican Republic 5,7923,599
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,8863,658
CotuiDominican Republic 5,8213,617
DajabonDominican Republic 5,9813,717
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,9803,716
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,9753,713
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7133,550
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,8323,624
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7373,565
HigueyDominican Republic 5,6813,530
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,9913,723
ImbertDominican Republic 5,8673,646
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,8773,652
JimaniDominican Republic 6,0153,738
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7153,552
La VegaDominican Republic 5,8623,642
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7853,595
LuperonDominican Republic 5,9003,666
MichesDominican Republic 5,7133,550
MocaDominican Republic 5,8613,642
MoncionDominican Republic 5,9273,683
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,9733,711
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,7943,600
NaguaDominican Republic 5,7903,598
NeybaDominican Republic 5,9663,707
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,0073,733
PimentelDominican Republic 5,8203,617
PoloDominican Republic 5,9583,702
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,8603,641
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,9893,722
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,8113,611
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8403,629
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7473,571
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,7473,571
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,8493,635
SamanaDominican Republic 5,7393,566
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,8163,614
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,9023,668
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,8713,648
San JuanDominican Republic 5,9403,691
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,6803,530
SanchezDominican Republic 5,7683,584
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,8793,653
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,9473,695
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,8073,609
TamayoDominican Republic 5,9463,695
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,8343,625
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,7993,604
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,9523,698
YamasaDominican Republic 5,8173,615
YasicaDominican Republic 5,8653,644
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,2767,007
CanarEcuador 7,3394,561
GuayaquilEcuador 7,4244,613
IzobambaEcuador 7,2194,486
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,2924,531
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,4234,612
MilagroEcuador 7,3924,594
OtavaloEcuador 7,1684,454
PichilingueEcuador 7,3414,562
PortoviejoEcuador 7,4454,626
PuyoEcuador 7,1964,472
QuitoEcuador 7,2054,477
RumipambaEcuador 7,2474,503
San GabrielEcuador 7,1084,417
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,8022,984
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,0223,121
AswanEgypt 5,0233,121
AsyutEgypt 4,8533,016
BahariyaEgypt 4,6592,895
Beni SuefEgypt 4,8813,033
CairoEgypt 4,9243,060
DabaaEgypt 4,6582,894
DakhlaEgypt 4,6392,883
El ArishEgypt 5,1673,211
El TorEgypt 5,1203,182
FarafraEgypt 4,5552,830
HelwanEgypt 4,9153,054
HurguadaEgypt 5,1203,182
IsmailiaEgypt 5,0103,113
KhargaEgypt 4,7962,980
KosseirEgypt 5,1713,213
LuxorEgypt 5,0143,116
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,5492,827
MinyaEgypt 4,8353,004
Port-SaidEgypt 5,0193,119
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,2413,257
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,1923,226
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,0433,134
SalloumEgypt 4,3642,712
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,3432,699
SohagEgypt 4,9173,056
St. KatrineEgypt 5,1653,209
TahrirEgypt 4,8643,023
TantaEgypt 4,8953,042
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,0014,972
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,9224,923
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,9744,955
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,9314,928
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,9581,838
AsmaraEritrea 5,7413,567
AssabEritrea 6,1883,846
MassawaEritrea 5,7913,599
TallinEstonia 5,7243,557
TartuEstonia 5,7333,562
VilsandiEstonia 5,5293,436
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,8713,649
GonderEthiopia 5,6383,504
NegeleEthiopia 6,0613,766
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6615,382
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,0863,161
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0863,160
Laucala BayFiji 18,58611,550
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,69511,617
NandiFiji 18,69511,617
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,25111,341
HelsinkiFinland 5,7793,591
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,8043,607
JoensuuFinland 6,1593,827
JokioinenFinland 5,7793,591
JyvskylFinland 5,9803,716
KajaaniFinland 6,1893,846
KuopioFinland 6,0953,787
KuusamoFinland 6,3593,952
LappeenrantaFinland 5,9943,725
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,5813,468
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,8143,613
OuluFinland 6,1503,822
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3713,959
TampereFinland 5,8373,627
TurkuFinland 5,7063,546
VaasaFinland 5,8793,654
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,6062,241
BiarritzFrance 3,2392,013
BordeauxFrance 3,4052,116
BrestFrance 3,6632,276
CaenFrance 3,8462,390
ChateaurouxFrance 3,6912,294
DijonFrance 3,8682,404
GourdonFrance 3,4772,161
GrenobleFrance 3,7102,305
Le MansFrance 3,7432,326
LilleFrance 4,1002,548
LyonFrance 3,7222,313
MarseilleFrance 3,5332,196
MontpellierFrance 3,4842,165
NancyFrance 4,0452,514
NantesFrance 3,6062,241
NiceFrance 3,6552,271
ParisFrance 3,9042,426
PerpignanFrance 3,3562,086
StrasbourgFrance 4,0952,545
ToulonFrance 3,5402,200
ToulouseFrance 3,3702,094
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,2862,663
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5052,800
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,2862,663
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,2662,651
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4342,755
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,9358,659
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,4229,583
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,4229,583
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,3068,890
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,7458,541
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,6779,120
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,2279,462
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3467,051
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0636,875
BitamGabon 3,3122,058
CocobeachGabon 3,2001,989
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,7302,318
LambarnGabon 3,3682,093
LastourvilleGabon 3,6022,238
LibrevilleGabon 3,2182,000
MakokouGabon 3,5312,194
MayumbaGabon 3,5882,230
MitzicGabon 3,3932,108
MkamboGabon 3,6072,241
MoandaGabon 3,6972,297
MouilaGabon 3,5142,184
Port-GentilGabon 3,2352,010
TchibanGabon 3,5812,225
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,4065,224
BanjulGambia 398247
SukhumiGeorgia 6,0143,737
TbilisiGeorgia 6,3003,915
BerlinGermany 4,6862,912
BrockenGermany 4,5102,803
CologneGermany 4,2832,662
DresdenGermany 4,6002,859
ErfurtGermany 4,4562,769
EssenGermany 4,3232,687
FichtelbergGermany 4,5042,799
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,2782,658
GeisenheimGermany 4,2362,632
GorlitzGermany 4,6612,896
HamburgGermany 4,6442,886
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,6442,886
HannoverGermany 4,5282,814
HelgolandGermany 4,6132,867
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,1952,607
KarlsruheGermany 4,1692,591
KasselGermany 4,4162,744
KonstanzGermany 4,0942,544
LeipzigGermany 4,5572,832
LindenbergGermany 4,7032,923
MagdeburgGermany 4,5802,846
MunichGermany 4,2802,660
MünsterGermany 4,4002,734
NeustrelitzGermany 4,7492,951
NurembergGermany 4,3382,696
NurnbergGermany 4,3372,695
PotsdamGermany 4,6692,901
RostockGermany 4,7772,968
SchleswigGermany 4,7062,925
StuttgartGermany 4,1852,601
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,1602,585
ZugspitzeGermany 4,1632,587
AccraGhana 2,0241,257
KumasiGhana 1,8221,132
TamaleGhana 1,7201,069
GibraltarGibraltar 2,3661,470
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,7412,946
AthensGreece 4,4462,763
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,4382,758
ChiosGreece 4,6612,897
CorfuGreece 4,2222,623
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,3952,731
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,4732,780
IoanninaGreece 4,2952,669
KalamataGreece 4,2702,654
KerkiraGreece 4,2222,623
Kythira IslandGreece 4,3222,686
LamiaGreece 4,3832,724
LarissaGreece 4,4152,744
LemnosGreece 4,6342,880
LimnosGreece 4,6492,889
MethoniGreece 4,2342,631
MilosGreece 4,4592,771
MitiliniGreece 4,7242,936
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,7222,934
NaxosGreece 4,5512,828
PatrasGreece 4,2982,671
RhodesGreece 4,7582,957
SamosGreece 4,7012,921
Skiros IslandGreece 4,5492,827
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,3862,726
ThessalonikiGreece 4,4992,796
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,3212,685
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,2072,615
AasiaatGreenland 6,3633,954
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6993,541
AputiteqGreenland 5,8203,616
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,6884,156
FrederikshbGreenland 5,7273,559
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,2493,883
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,3543,949
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,0053,732
JakobshavnGreenland 6,3563,950
JulianehbGreenland 5,4903,412
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,1663,832
Kap TobinGreenland 5,9973,727
NanortalikGreenland 5,4113,363
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,5073,422
NordGreenland 7,2234,488
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,9713,710
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3144,545
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,3333,314
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,1653,831
UpernavikGreenland 6,7674,205
UummannaqGreenland 6,5014,040
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,9573,080
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,9573,080
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,0465,000
BokeGuinea 636395
ConakryGuinea 800497
FaranahGuinea 863537
KankanGuinea 925575
KindiaGuinea 767477
KissidougouGuinea 960597
LabeGuinea 657409
MacentaGuinea 1,078670
MamouGuinea 763474
NzerekoreGuinea 1,225761
SiguiriGuinea 850528
BissauGuinea-Bissau 537333
GeorgetownGuyana 4,8202,995
TimehriGuyana 4,8413,008
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,0643,769
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,0728,744
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,1748,808
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,0948,758
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,2298,842
Midway IslandHawaii 14,6809,122
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,0998,761
CatacamasHonduras 7,5584,697
CholutecaHonduras 7,7254,800
La CeibaHonduras 7,6374,745
La MesaHonduras 7,7554,819
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,3274,553
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,8604,884
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,7144,793
TelaHonduras 7,7014,786
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9838,068
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9848,068
BudapestHungary 4,6212,872
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,6282,876
DebrecenHungary 4,7802,971
KeszthelyHungary 4,4642,774
MiskolcHungary 4,7642,961
PecsHungary 4,4762,781
SzegedHungary 4,6102,864
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,4642,774
AkureyriIceland 5,4573,391
DalatangiIceland 5,4073,360
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2993,293
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2473,260
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5383,441
ReykhólarIceland 5,4533,389
ReykjavíkIceland 5,3073,298
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4173,366
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2153,241
AgraIndia 9,4545,875
AhmedabadIndia 9,0505,624
AkolaIndia 9,5585,939
AllahabadIndia 9,8636,129
AmritsarIndia 9,0285,610
BangaloreIndia 9,8596,126
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,4625,880
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,4466,491
BikanerIndia 8,9805,580
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,1276,293
CherrapunjiIndia 10,8146,720
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,8146,720
DaltonganjIndia 10,1356,298
DarbhangaIndia 10,2326,358
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0086,841
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0176,846
DumkaIndia 10,4326,482
DwarkaIndia 8,7155,416
GoaIndia 9,3915,835
GuwahatiIndia 10,7646,689
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,8056,093
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,3735,825
JagdalpurIndia 10,1106,283
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,6026,588
KotaIndia 9,3065,783
KozhikodeIndia 9,7266,044
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,2015,717
LudhianaIndia 9,1475,684
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,5785,952
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,5345,924
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,1875,709
MusulipatnamIndia 10,1196,288
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,7466,056
New DelhiIndia 9,3325,799
PambanIndia 10,1496,307
PuneIndia 9,3035,781
SagarIndia 9,6285,983
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,9595,567
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,9366,175
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,9366,175
VeravalIndia 8,8835,520
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,2846,391
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,7389,780
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,4758,995
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,5838,441
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,4779,617
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,1629,422
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,19310,062
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,3897,699
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,18910,681
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,7277,909
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,6388,475
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,90510,505
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,8139,205
AbadanIran 6,5404,064
ArakIran 6,6754,148
BabolsarIran 6,9324,308
Bandar AbbasIran 7,3564,571
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,6494,132
Bandar LengehIran 7,2134,482
BirjandIran 7,5554,695
BushehrIran 6,7964,223
ChahbaharIran 7,8074,851
DezfulIran 6,5504,070
EsfahanIran 6,8594,262
IranshahrIran 7,7814,835
KermanIran 7,3754,583
KermanshahIran 6,4333,998
Khoram AbadIran 6,5374,062
MashhadIran 7,5584,697
OroomiehIran 6,2633,892
RamsarIran 6,7554,198
RashtIran 6,6634,141
SemnanIran 7,0044,352
ShahroudIran 7,1384,436
ShirazIran 6,9634,327
TabrizIran 6,3743,961
TeheranIran 6,8144,234
YazdIran 7,1044,415
ZahedanIran 7,7614,823
ZanjanIran 6,5614,077
BaghdadIraq 6,1613,828
BasraIraq 6,4944,036
BelmulletIreland 4,2002,610
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,0972,546
ClaremorrisIreland 4,1542,581
ClonesIreland 4,2282,628
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,2112,617
CorkIreland 3,9612,461
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,9552,458
DublinIreland 4,1592,585
KilkennyIreland 4,0532,519
Malin HeadIreland 4,3542,705
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,0362,508
ShannonIreland 4,0432,512
ValentiaIreland 3,9462,452
EilatIsrael 5,2583,267
HaifaIsrael 5,2993,293
JerusalemIsrael 5,3073,298
Tel AvivIsrael 5,2793,280
AlbengaItaly 3,7372,322
AlgheroItaly 3,4762,160
AmendolaItaly 4,0252,501
AnconaItaly 4,0192,498
ArezzoItaly 3,9052,427
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,0742,532
BergamoItaly 3,9542,457
BolognaItaly 3,9532,456
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,1042,550
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,9192,436
BrindisiItaly 4,1312,567
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,4222,127
CameriItaly 3,8882,416
CampobassoItaly 3,9542,457
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,5152,184
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,4422,139
Cape FrascaItaly 3,4202,125
Cape MeleItaly 3,7322,319
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,9012,424
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,7372,322
CerviaItaly 3,9892,479
CiampinoItaly 3,8342,382
Cimone MountainItaly 3,8932,419
Cisa PassItaly 3,8712,405
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,8012,362
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,1552,582
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,6992,299
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,9742,469
DecimomannuItaly 3,4242,128
DobbiacoItaly 4,1742,594
FalconaraItaly 4,0102,492
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,8932,419
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,0092,491
FonniItaly 3,4982,174
FrontoneItaly 3,9632,463
FrosinoneItaly 3,8692,404
GelaItaly 3,6512,269
GenoaItaly 3,8062,365
GhediItaly 3,9652,464
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,0642,525
GrazzaniseItaly 3,8832,413
GrossetoItaly 3,8052,364
GrottaglieItaly 4,0832,537
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,5892,230
GuidoniaItaly 3,8562,396
IstranaItaly 4,0872,540
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,4372,136
LatinaItaly 3,8372,384
LatronicoItaly 3,9582,459
LecceItaly 4,1212,561
M. CalamitaItaly 3,7642,339
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,0412,511
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,8142,370
MilanItaly 3,9132,432
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,8992,423
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,7852,352
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,8862,415
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,5732,220
PadovaItaly 4,0542,519
Paganella MountainItaly 4,0652,526
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,6442,264
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,6322,257
PantelleriaItaly 3,4652,153
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,9182,435
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,4792,162
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,9202,436
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,9812,474
PiacenzaItaly 3,8942,420
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,8362,384
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,0052,489
Ponza IslandItaly 3,7972,360
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,9772,471
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,8142,370
PrizziItaly 3,6282,255
RadicofaniItaly 3,8592,398
Resia PassItaly 4,0862,539
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,9932,481
RivoltoItaly 4,1632,587
Rolle PassItaly 4,1172,558
RomeItaly 3,8382,385
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,8112,368
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,1762,595
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,6982,298
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,0522,518
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,1132,556
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,8442,388
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,5002,175
Scuro MountainItaly 3,9422,449
SigonellaItaly 3,7222,313
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,0692,529
TarvisioItaly 4,2332,630
TermoliItaly 4,0062,489
TorinoItaly 3,7982,360
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,8082,366
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,5712,219
TrevicoItaly 3,9612,461
TrevisoItaly 4,0892,541
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,1822,598
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,7972,360
UdineItaly 4,1802,598
Ustica IslandItaly 3,6702,281
VeniceItaly 4,0882,540
VeronaItaly 3,9952,483
VicenzaItaly 4,0462,514
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,8292,379
ViterboItaly 3,8442,389